• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

10.06.2017 - Sportfest für Mini's (unvollständig)

  Ak Name Ergebnisse     Platz Anmerkung
               
  M6 Ole Kroll 50m:   PB    
      Weit: 2,47m PB    
      Ball:   PB    
      Dreikampf   PB    
               
  M7 Lasse Clausner 50m:        
      Weit:        
      Ball:        
      Dreikampf        
               
    Ole Zimmermann 50m:        
      Weit:        
      Ball:        
      Dreikampf        
               
  M8 Constantin Hilke 50m:        
      Weit:        
      Ball:        
      Dreikampf        
               
  W8 Freya Clausner 50m:        
      Weit:        
      Ball:        
      Dreikampf:        
               
    Pia Ewert 50m:        
      Weit:        
      Ball: 14,50m PB    
      Dreikampf:        
               
  M9 Luk Hartmann 50m:        
      Weit: 3,38m PB    
      Ball: 18,50m      
      Dreikampf        
               
  M10 Arne Clausner 50m: 7,85s      
      Weit: 4,22m      
      Ball: 41,00m      
      Hoch: 1,22m PB    
      Vierkampf 1441 Pkt. PB 1.Pl  
               
    Emil Pieper 50m: 8,62s PB    
      Weit: 3,82m PB    
      Ball: 20,00m PB    
      Hoch: o.g.V.      
      Vierkampf     14.Pl  
               
  M11 Till Dölitzscher 50m: 7,71s PB    
      Weit: 4,18m PBe    
      Ball: 31,00m      
      Hoch: 1,25m PB    
      Vierkampf   PB    
               
  M12 Louis Walter 75m: 11,19s    1.Pl  
      Weit: o.g.V.      
               
  W12 Paula Nestler 75m: 11,71s PBe 4.Pl  
      Weit: 4,07m PB 1.Pl  
      Kugel: 6,08m PB 1.Pl  
               
  M13 Felix Herrmann 75m: 10,55s PB  3.Pl  
      Weit: 4,27m SB 4.Pl  
               
    Laurin Ernst 75m: 11,29s PB   5.Pl  
      Weit: 4,41m PB  2.Pl  
      Kugel: 6,81m PB 4.Pl  
               
  W13 Yara Schneider 75m: 11,78s   4.Pl  
      Weit: 3,83m SB 1.Pl  
      Kugel: 7,21m PB 3.Pl  
               
  PB Persönliche Bestleistung          
  SB Saisonbestleistung          

>>> Ergebnisprotokoll <<<