• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

01.12.2017 - Abendsportfest Chemnitz

  Ak Name Ergebnisse     Platz
  M7 Ole Kroll 30m: 7,16s PB 7.Pl
      Weit: 2,49m PB 2.Pl
             
    Carlo Held 30m: 6,39s PB 1.Pl
      Weit: 2,40m PB 3.Pl
             
  M8 Lasse Clausner 50m: 8,67s PB 2.Pl
      Weit: 2,45m PB 3.Pl
             
  W9 Freya Clausner 50m: 9,48s SB   9.Pl
      Weit: 2,76m PB   10.Pl
             
  M9 Constantin Hilke 50m: 8,96s PB   2.Pl
      Weit:  3,25m SB  3.Pl
             
  M10 Oskar Hyckel 30mflg.: 4,81s PB 10.Pl
      50m: 9,04s PB  11.Pl
      60mHü: 13,35s PB 6.Pl
      Weit: 3,44m PB 10.Pl
             
    Luk Hartmann 30mflg. 4,73s PB 9.Pl
      50m: 8,89s PB 10.Pl
      60mHü: 13,42s PB  7.Pl
      Weit: 3,56m PB  9.Pl
             
  W11 Sandrine Hilke 30m flg.: 4,33s PB 5.Pl
      50m: 8,26s  PB 6.Pl
      60mHü: 12,56s SB 7.Pl
      Weit: 3,90m PB  3.Pl
             
  M11 Arne Clausner 30m flg.: 4,01s PB 1.Pl
      50m: 7,59s PB 1.Pl
      60mHü 10,27s PB 1.Pl
      Weit: 4,27m SB 1.Pl
             
    Emil Pieper 30mflg.: 4,55s PB 10.Pl
      50m: 8,21s PB 6.Pl
      60mHü: 12,83s SB 9.Pl
      Weit: 4,01m PB 5.Pl
             
  M12 Till Dölitzscher 30m flg.: 4,03s PB 3.Pl
      60m:  9,16s  PB 5.Pl
      60mHü (AK 13):  11,05s  PB 5.Pl
      Weit: 4,08 PB 3.Pl
             
    Yannik Hüttner 30m flg.: 4,39s PB 12.Pl
      60m: 9,65s PB 9.Pl
      60mHü: 11,30s PB 8.Pl
      Weit: 3,78m PB 8.Pl
             
    Florian Voigt 30m flg. 4,33s PB 10.Pl
      60m: 9,58s PB 8.Pl
      60mHü: 11,61s PB 11.Pl
      Weit: 3,88m PB 4.Pl
             
    Martin Rudolf 30mflg. 4,06s PB 4.Pl
      60m: 9,09s PB 4.Pl
      60mHü: 11,38s PB 9.Pl
      Weit: 4,18m PB 2.Pl
             
  W12 Tara Kroll 30m flg.: 4,05s PB 6.Pl
      60m: 9,23s PB 5.Pl
      60mHü: 12,22s   5.Pl
      Weit: 4,02m PB 8.Pl
             
    Leni Graf 30mflg.: 3,97 PB 4.Pl
      60m: 8,97s PB 4.Pl
      Weit: 3,94m PB 10.Pl
             
    Paula Nestler 30mflg.: 4,27s PB 12.Pl
      60m: 9,65s PB 12.Pl
      Weit: 3,86m SB 11.Pl
             
  M13 Louis Walter 30m flg.: 4,04s PB 5.Pl
      60m: 8,97s PB 4.Pl
      60mHü: 11,11s SB 6.Pl
      Weit: 3,84m   12.Pl
             
  W14 Antonia Fritzsche 60m: 9,02s PB 16.Pl
      Kugel: 8,28m PB  5.Pl
      Weit: 4,12m SB 12.Pl
             
    Yara Schneider 60m: 9,67s SB  20.Pl
      Kugel: 8,22m PB 6.Pl
      Weit: 3,89m SB 15.Pl
             
  M14 Laurin Ernst 60mHü 10,92s PB 4.Pl
      Weit: 4,12m SB 9.Pl
             
    Tony Mühlau 60mHü: 10,65s PB 3.Pl
      Weit: 4,67m PB 5.Pl
             
  WJU18 Viktoria Krause 60m: 8,11s PB 4.Pl
      150m: 19,58s PB 3.Pl
             
  WJU20 Lea Raps 60m: 8,78s SB 2.Pl
      150m: 21,60s SB 2.Pl
             
  F Anett Mayer 60m: 8,43s SB 2.Pl
             
  PB Persönliche Bestleistung        
  SB Saisonbestleistung