• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Trainer Willy Held

willy held
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  Name: Willy Held
  Qualifikation:  C-Lizenz
  Trainer seit: 2008
  Aufgabe:
Trainer Sprint/Sprung ab AK 10
Disziplintrainer Hochsprung
Trainer Kinderleichtathletik
AK 6-9
 
Erfolge:
 
       
2018   Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
7.Platz   Charis Hoffmann WU18 Hoch
    Landesmeisterschaften    
2.Platz   Charis Hoffmann WU18 Hoch
3.Platz   Till Dölitzscher M12 Hoch
    Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
1.Platz   Arne Clausner M11 Vierkampf
2017   Landesmeisterschaften    
2.Platz   Charis Hoffmann WU18 Hoch
2.Platz   Tara Kroll W12 Ball
3.Platz   Tara Kroll W12 Speer
    Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
1.Platz   Arne Clausner M10 Fünfkampf
1.Platz   Arne Clausner M10 Vierkampf
2016   Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
1.Platz   Josephine Schneider WU20 Hoch
2.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W15 Hoch
    Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W15 Hoch
1.Platz   Josephine Schneider WU20 Hoch
    Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
1.Platz   Arne Clausner M9 Dreikampf-Freiluft
1.Platz   Arne Clausner M9 Dreikampf-Halle
2.Platz   Arne Clausner M9 1 Km
2015   Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
4.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W14 Hoch
    Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz   Josephine Schneider WU20 Hoch
1.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W14 Hoch-Halle
2.Platz   Sarah Linke W15 Hoch
2.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W14 Hoch-Freiluft
3.Platz   Chris-Lennart Ernst MU20 Hoch
3.Platz   Chris-Lennart Ernst MU20 Weit
3.Platz   Josephine Schneider WU20 Weit
    Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
2.Platz   Arne Clausner M8 Dreikampf-Freiluft
2.Platz   Arne Clausner M8 Dreikampf-Halle
3.Platz   Tara Kroll W10 Fünfkampf-Freiluft
3.Platz   Louis Walter M10 Fünfkampf
3.Platz   Tara Kroll W10 Fünfkampf-Halle
2014   Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz   Chris-Lennart Ernst MU20 Hochsprung
2.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W13 Hochsprung, Weitsprung
    Willy Held M Hochsprung
3.Platz   Sarah Linke W14 Hochsprung
    Chris-Lennart Ernst MJU20 Weitsprung
    Willy Held M Weitsprung
     Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
1.Platz   Felix Herrmann M10 Weitsprung
 2.Platz   Tara Kroll W9 Ballwurf
    Louis Walter M9 Ballwurf
3.Platz   Tara Kroll W9 Crosslauf, Mehrkampf
    Louis Walter M9 50m
    Felix Herrmann M10 50m