• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Trainerin Gisela Christmann

gisela_christmann
   
   
Name: Gisela Christmann
Trainerin seit: 1994
Qualifikation: C-Lizenz
Aufgabe:
Trainerin Sprint/Hürde ab Ak 13 bis Erw.
Am Sportgymnasium:
Anett Christmann (1999 Jena)
Hendrik Thieme (2001 Jena)
Erik Balnuweit (2001 Jena)
Torsten Seidel (2001 Jena)
Sarah Mecklenburg (2006 Jena)
Jacob Mai (2006 Jena)
Pauline Schönbach (2006 Jena)
Marco Deutschland (2007 Jena)
Lara-Maria Rieger (2009 Jena)
Rebekka Schubert Jena
Luisa Schraps Erfurt
Sarah Linke Jena

Erfolge:

 

     
2018 Landesmeisterschaften    
2.Platz Victoria Krause WU18 200m
3.Platz Victoria Krause WU18 60m
2017 Deutsche Meisterschaften    
31.Platz Victoria Krause W15 100m
  Sarah Linke WU18 Speer
  Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz Victoria Krause W15 100m
3.Platz Victoria Krause W15 60m
2.Platz Lea Raps WU18 400m
2016 Deutsche Meisterschaften    
  Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz Anne Kroll W15 Block Lauf
3.Platz Charis Hoffmann W15 Block Wurf
2.Platz Charis Hoffmann W15 Fünfkampf
3.Platz Charis Hoffmann W15 60m Hürden
3.Platz Victoria Krause W14 60m
2015 Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
1.Platz Sarah Linke W15 Siebenkampf
  Landesmeisterschaften    
3.Platz Victoria Krause W13 75m
1.Platz Charis Hoffmann W14 Siebenkampf
2.Platz Sarah Linke W15 Siebenkampf
2.Platz Anne Kroll W14 Block Lauf
1.Platz Charis Hoffmann W14 Block Wurf
1.Platz Sarah Linke W15 Block Wurf
1.Platz Charis Hoffmann W14 Fünfkampf
2014 Deutsche Meisterschaften    
26.Platz Sarah Linke W14 Siebenkampf
34.Platz Lisa-Victoria Walter W15 100m
  Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
 7.Platz Lisa-Victoria Walter W15  100m
  Landesmeisterschaften    
 1.Platz Sarah Linke W14   Block Wurf
 2.Platz Sarah Linke W14  Siebenkampf
  Lisa-Victoria Walter W15 100m
3.Platz Anne Kroll W13  Crosslauf
  Charis Hoffmann W13 75m
2013 Landesmeisterschaften     
2.Platz Domingos Manjate  M12 Fünfkampf
 3.Platz Domingos Manjate M12 60m Hürden, Hochsprung
  Charis Hoffmann W12 Kugel
2012 Landesmeisterschaften    
3.Platz Richard Nindelt M12 Hochsprung
2011 Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
 18.Platz Antonia Mann W14  800m
  Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz Lisa Werner W12 75m, Staffel
3.Platz Lisa Werner W12 60m Hürden
  Nadja Junghanns W13 Staffel
  Max Buchner M12 Fünfkampf
  Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
2.Platz Sarah Linke W11 Fünfkampf
  Max Buchner M12 Fünfkampf
2010 Landesmeisterschaften    
2.Platz Rebekka Schubert W12 Hochsprung
3.Platz Rebekka Schubert W12 75m
2009 Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz Anna Stanzel W12 60m Hürden
  Nadine Langner W13 Speer
2.Platz Anna Stanzel W12 75m
3.Platz Anna Stanzel W12 Mehrkampf, 60m
  Eric Schmidt M13 75m
  Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
1.Platz Anna Stanzel W12 Fünfkampf
3.Platz Nadine Langner W13 Fünfkampf
2008 Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
2.Platz Anna Stanzel W11 Fünfkampf
3.Platz Anna Stanzel W11 Fünfkampf