• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

05.05.2019 Osterlandmeeting in Schmölln

M9   Lasse Clausner   50m   8,81s   6.Platz   PB
        600m   2:20,47min   6.Platz   PB
        Weit   3,03m   9.Platz   PB
        Ball   18,50m   12.Platz   PB
M10   Constantin Hilke   50m   8,04s   2.Platz   PB
        600m   1:59,78min   1.Platz   PB
        Hürden   11,44s   1.Platz   PB
        Weit   3,95m   1.Platz   PB
        Ball   34,50m   4.Platz   PB
M11   Oskar Hyckel   50m   8,70s   9.Platz    
        600m   ?        
        Hürden   11,05s   2.Platz   PB
        Weit   3,58m   7.Platz    
        Ball   37,50m   5.Platz   PB
M12   Willy Fröhlich   75m   12,23s   10.Platz   PB
        600m   2:14,88min   7.Platz   PB
        Weit   3,53m   11.Platz    
M12   Oskar Golm   75m   13,05s   16.Platz   PB
        600m   2:37,33min   8.Platz   PB
        Weit   2,62m   17.Platz   PB
M12   Emil Pieper   75m   11,81s   7.Platz   PB
        600m   2:14,08min   6.Platz   PB
        Hürden   12,88s   7.Platz    
        Hoch   1,20m   7.Platz    
        Weit   4,04m   5.Platz   PB
M12   Kolja Sattler   75m   12,17s   9.Platz   PB
        600m   2:06,05min   2.Platz    
        Hürden   12,90s   8.Platz    
        Weit   3,56m   10.Platz    
M12   Jannes Winz   75m   11,53s   6.Platz   PB
        600m   2:11,28min   5.Platz   PB
        Hürden   12,44s   5.Platz   PB
        Hoch   1,25m   6.Platz    
        Weit   4,05m   4.Platz   PB
M13   Till Dölitzscher   75m   10,82s   8.Platz   PB
        Hürden   10,86s   9.Platz    
        Hoch   1,45m   4.Platz    
M13   Elias Schmidt   75m   11,99s   15.Platz   PB
        600m   2:11,19min   2.Platz   PB
        Weit   3;57m   17.Platz   PB
M13   Yannick Zoelle   75m   11,68s   13.Platz   PB
        Weit   4,15m   11.Platz   PB
M14   Anton Hyckel   100m   13,50s   5.Platz   PB
        300m   45,54s   2.Platz   PB
        Hoch   1,45m   5.Platz   PB
        Weit   4,75m   4.Platz   PB
M14   Louis Walter   100m   14,00s   8.Platz    
        300m   48,37s   3.Platz   PB
        Hürden   14,97s   5.Platz    
        Weit   4,56m   6.Platz   PB
W10   Freya Clausner   50m   8,77s   11.Platz   PB
        600m   2:23,12min   12.Platz   PB
        Weit   3,14m   15.Platz   PB
        Ball   22,00m   5.Platz   PB
W11   Mariella Froherz   50m   7,68s   1.Platz   PB
        600m   2:21,49min   7.Platz   PB
        Weit   4,01m   2.Platz    
        Ball   14,50m   13.Platz    
W11   Anna Heller   50m   8,03s   5.Platz   PB
        Hürden   11,31s   2.Platz   PB
        Weit   3,73m   8.Platz   PB
W11   Charlotte Heschel   50m   9,28s   18.Platz   PB
        600m   2:29,42min   11.Platz   PB
        Hürden   12,49s   10.Platz   PB
        Weit   2,98m   20.Platz   PB
        Ball   15,50m   12.Platz   PB
W12   Sandrine Hilke   75m   10,90s   4.Platz   PB
        600m   1:55,66min   2.Platz   PB
        Hürden   11,34s   4.Platz   PB
        Weit   4,18m   3.Platz    
        Kugel   5,97m   4.Platz   PB
W12   Saraya Sattler   75m   11,85s   13.Platz   PB
        600m   2:06,26min   5.Platz   PB
        Weit   3,61m   11.Platz   PB
W14   Helena Dietsch   100m   15,23s   11.Platz   PB
        600m   2:09,04min   1.Platz   PB
        Weit   3,99m   10.Platz   PB
W15   Antonia Fritzsche        100m   15,16s   5.Platz    
        600m   2:10,76min   3.Platz   PB
        Weit   4,42m   4.Platz    
        Kugel   7, 89m   1.Platz