• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Trainerin Gisela Christmann

gisela_christmann
Name:     Gisela Christmann
Trainerin seit:   1994
Qualifikation:   C-Lizenz
Aufgabe:  
Trainerin Sprint/Hürde ab Ak 13
Am Sportgymnasium:  
Anett Christmann (1999 Jena)
Hendrik Thieme (2001 Jena)
Erik Balnuweit (2001 Jena)
Torsten Seidel (2001 Jena)
Sarah Mecklenburg (2006 Jena)
Jacob Mai (2006 Jena)
Pauline Schönbach (2006 Jena)
Marco Deutschland (2007 Jena)
Rebekka Schubert (2014 Jena)
Nadine Langner (2011 Jena)
Luisa Schraps (2014 Erfurt)
Sarah Linke (2016 Jena)
Erfolge:        
2019   Landesmeisterschaften    
3.Platz   Victoria Krause WU18 100m
2.Platz   Victoria Krause WU18 60m
2018   Landesmeisterschaften    
3.Platz   Leni Graf W14 800m
2.Platz   Victoria Krause WU18 200m
3.Platz   Victoria Krause WU18 60m
4.Platz   Tara Kroll W13 Block Lauf
2017   Deutsche Meisterschaften    
31.Platz   Victoria Krause W15 100m
    Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz   Victoria Krause W15 100m
3.Platz   Victoria Krause W15 60m
2.Platz   Lea Raps WU18 400m
2016   Deutsche Meisterschaften    
14.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W15 Block Wurf
    Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz   Anne Kroll W15 Block Lauf
3.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W15 Block Wurf
2.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W15 Fünfkampf
3.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W15 60m Hürden
3.Platz   Victoria Krause W14 60m
2015   Deutsche Meisterschaften    
6.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W14 Block Wurf
12.Platz   Sarah Linke W15 Block Wurf
    Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
1.Platz   Sarah Linke W15 Siebenkampf
    Landesmeisterschaften    
3.Platz   Victoria Krause W13 75m
1.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W14 Siebenkampf
2.Platz   Sarah Linke W15 Siebenkampf
2.Platz   Anne Kroll W14 Block Lauf
1.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W14 Block Wurf
1.Platz   Sarah Linke W15 Block Wurf
1.Platz   Charis Hoffmann W14 Fünfkampf
2014   Deutsche Meisterschaften    
26.Platz   Sarah Linke W14 Siebenkampf
34.Platz   Lisa-Victoria Walter W15 100m
    Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
 7.Platz   Lisa-Victoria Walter W15  100m
    Landesmeisterschaften    
 1.Platz   Sarah Linke W14   Block Wurf
 2.Platz   Sarah Linke W14  Siebenkampf
    Lisa-Victoria Walter W15 100m
3.Platz   Anne Kroll W13  Crosslauf
    Charis Hoffmann W13 75m
2013   Deutsche Meisterschaften     
11.Platz   Nadine Langner WU18 Speer
25.Platz   Rebekka Schubert W15 Block Sprint/Sprung
6.Platz   Luisa Schraps W15 Siebenkampf
    Landesmeisterschaften     
2.Platz   Domingos Manjate  M12 Fünfkampf
 3.Platz   Domingos Manjate M12 60m Hürden, Hochsprung
    Charis Hoffmann W12 Kugel
2012   Deutsche Meisterschaften
   
15.Platz   Rebekka Schubert W14 Siebenkampf
18.Platz   Luisa Schraps W14 Block Wurf
    Landesmeisterschaften    
3.Platz   Richard Nindelt M12 Hochsprung
2011   Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften    
 18.Platz   Antonia Mann W14  800m
    Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz   Lisa Werner W12 75m, Staffel
3.Platz   Lisa Werner W12 60m Hürden
    Nadja Junghanns W13 Staffel
    Max Buchner M12 Fünfkampf
    Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
2.Platz   Sarah Linke W11 Fünfkampf
    Max Buchner M12 Fünfkampf
2010   Deutsche Meisterschaften
   
24.Platz   Nadine Langner W14 Siebenkampf
    Landesmeisterschaften    
2.Platz   Rebekka Schubert W12 Hochsprung
3.Platz   Rebekka Schubert W12 75m
2009   Landesmeisterschaften    
1.Platz   Anna Stanzel W12 60m Hürden
    Nadine Langner W13 Speer
2.Platz   Anna Stanzel W12 75m
3.Platz   Anna Stanzel W12 Mehrkampf, 60m
    Eric Schmidt M13 75m
    Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
1.Platz   Anna Stanzel W12 Fünfkampf
3.Platz   Nadine Langner W13 Fünfkampf
2008   Ostthüringer Meisterschaften    
2.Platz   Anna Stanzel W11 Fünfkampf
3.Platz   Anna Stanzel W11 Fünfkampf

zurück